
The G.O.A.T. menu
Restaurant menu
Explore our current menu selection. Items and prices may change.
Ready to order? Complete your pickup order securely through Clover.

Appetizers
To snack and share
Beef tenderloin carpaccio
$17.99Thin slices of tenderloin, seasoned and presented G.O.A.T. style.
Simple picada
$17.99Four cheeses, salami, prosciutto, nuts and bread.
G.O.A.T. salad
$15.99Mixed greens, berries, hearts of palm, Parmesan and grilled beef.
Tongue vinaigrette
$11.99Thin cuts of beef tongue seasoned with vinegar and G.O.A.T. spices.
Choripapas
$13.99Sliced Argentine chorizo with roasted peppers and fries.
Spanish tortilla
$9.99Thinly sliced layered potatoes with caramelized onion.
Empanadas
$3.49 each
Cheese
$3.49Ham & cheese
$3.49Shredded beef & cheese
$3.49Beef
$3.49Chicken
$3.49Spinach & ricotta
$3.49Humita
$3.49
Pizzas
Prosciutto, arugula & cherry tomato
$12.00Cooked ham & blue cheese
$10.00Pepperoni
$10.00Veggies
$10.00Tomato, mushrooms, red onion, bell pepper and olives.
Extra beef
$5.00Extra chicken
$3.00Extra chorizo
$3.00Extra bacon
$3.00
Grilled meats
All meat dishes include one side.
Rib-Eye
$24.00Short Ribs
$26.00Skirt Steak
$26.00Coulotte Steak
$24.00
Milanese
Beef or chicken · includes one side
Napolitana
$19.99Sauce, ham, cheese and tomatoes.
Spanish style
$18.99Cheese, peppers and smoked chorizo.
A caballo
$17.99Milanese with two fried eggs.
Homemade pasta
Sauces: bolognese, marinara, Alfredo, pesto or mixed.
Ravioli
$18.99Ask about the filling of the day.
Cannelloni
$17.99Beef or spinach.
Bolognese lasagna
$15.99Gnocchi
$15.99Extra shrimp
$6.00Extra chicken
$5.00
Seafood
Frutti di mare
$23.99Frutti di mare pasta.
Grilled salmon
$21.99Includes two sides.
Garlic shrimp
$18.99Shrimp with garlic butter and fine herbs.
Pacific hake
$17.99Fried hake with two sides.
Sides & salads
French fries
Grilled vegetables
$3.99Mashed potatoes
$3.99Creamed corn
House rice
Del Campo
$4.00lettuce, onion, and tomato
De la Casa
$4.00mixed greens, hearts of palm, and berries
Rusa
$4.00potatoes, mixed vegetables, hard-boiled egg, and mayonnaise
Sandwiches
All sandwiches include house fries.
Chivito
$17.99Beef, ham, cheese, bacon, egg, roasted pepper, lettuce, tomato, green olives, mayonnaise and mustard.
Lomito
$16.99Griddled tenderloin, cheese, ham, egg, mayonnaise, lettuce and tomato.
Milanese
$15.99Milanese, mayonnaise, mustard, caramelized onion, lettuce and tomato.
Choripán
$12.99Argentine chorizo with chimichurri and salsa criolla.
Homemade burgers
All burgers include house fries.
G.O.A.T.
$17.99Double burger, cheddar, chorizo, crispy onion, tomato, lettuce and G.O.A.T. sauce.
Bacon burger
$14.99Burger, cheddar, bacon, fried egg, tomato and lettuce.
Cheddar
$11.99Cheddar, tomato and lettuce.
Argentine tarts
Pascualina
$12.00Spinach, ricotta, onion and cheese.
Ham & cheese
$12.00Ham, cheese and cream.
Corn & onion
$12.00Corn, onion, cheese and cream.
Kids menu
Kids pizza
$5.99Cheese or pepperoni.
Mac & cheese
$4.99Macaroni with cheese.
Kids milanese
$6.99Milanese with fries.
Kids skirt steak
$11.994 oz skirt steak with fries.
Desserts
Flan with dulce de leche
$7.00Vigilante
$7.00Pastafrola
$7.00Crêpes with dulce de leche
$7.00
Drinks
Fountain drink
$3.00Coke, Fanta, Sprite, Dr Pepper or lemonade.
Bottled soda
$3.50Coke, Fanta or Sprite.
Mineral water
$3.00Bottled water
$2.00Natural juice
$4.50Pineapple-mint, horchata or raspberry lemonade.
Coffee, tea & mate
Dulce de leche coffee
$5.99Cappuccino
$5.99Mocaccino
$4.99Latte
$4.99Americano
$3.99Espresso
$3.99Black tea
$2.50Chamomile
$2.50Mint
$2.50Mate cocido
$2.50Boldo tea
$2.50Green tea
$2.50Mate service
$5.99Includes hot-water refills, yerba mate and sugar or sweetener.
Birthday cakes
15 people
Inquire20 people
Inquire30 people
InquireMore people
Inquire
Bakery
Bakery selection
Our bakery catalogue is being prepared. We will share the selection here soon.